List of Exhibitors

Hall 6

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

Karno

 

2

shirzad

 

3

shirzad

 

4

isarplastic co

 

5

pilansazeh

 

6

Kazemsalmanmahini

 

7

.EVARPLAST Mfg. Co

 

8

Pinan machine

 

9

top technique

 

10

Farmani machinery

 

11

Farmani machinery

 

12

.Fanavar Gostar Motlagh Co

 

13

Motmaenmachine

 

14

Motmaenmachine

 

15

MILAN KALA PLAST

 

16

MILAN KALA PLAST

 

17

HADI INDUSTRIAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY

 

18

naajplastic

 

19

partotabesharya

 

20

arianaproduction

 

21

anjomanmashinsazan

 

22

Part Ghatran Pelast

 

23

azim industrial group

 

24

Sanaf Industrial Electronics

 

25

Gashta Sanat Mashhad

 

25a

Sobhan Chiller

 

26

maham arian machine co

 

27

Daneshpak

 

28

Machinery hassanzadeh

 

30

Part Ghatran Pelast

 

31

poolad injection moulding machines

 

32

poolad injection moulding machines

 

33

electrohydraulican

 

34

pars blowmolding machineri company

 

35

pars blowmolding machineri company

 

36

ATLAS MACHINE POLYMER

 

37

ATLAS MACHINE POLYMER

 

38

pars blowmolding machineri company

 

39

pars blowmolding machineri company

 

40

pars blowmolding machineri company

 

41

poolad injection moulding machines

Hall 7

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

spt gruop

 

2

spt gruop

 

3

spt gruop

 

4

spt gruop

 

5

Techmation

 

6

Arad Science & Technique COMPANY

 

7

Manook industrial complex

 

8

new mechanic industrial printing

 

9

new mechanic industrial printing

 

10

kooshamachinsepahan

 

11

Madan Machine

 

12

Sazandegan Tajhizat Plastic IRSA

 

13

Sardavaran Noandish

 

14

Alborz Machine Jey

 

15

Alborz Machine Jey

 

16

KSK -Khadamate Sanati Kerman

 

17

alborzpolymersepahan

 

18

kajaran

 

19

kajaran

 

20

petro gas parsa

 

21

azaraijan green paper

 

22

parsian injection molding machine

 

23

ZOHRAB injection molding machines

 

24

ZOHRAB injection molding machines

 

25

ZOHRAB injection molding machines

 

26

ZOHRAB injection molding machines

 

27

ZOHRAB injection molding machines

 

28

ZOHRAB injection molding machines

 

29

vartoomian

 

30

vartoomian

 

31

Novin Design Manufacturing Industrial Company

 

32

hami alloy asia

 

33a

GHALEB SAZANE SETAAK ESFAHAN

 

33

bonafzar

 

34

Khorshid Daryaye Shargh Company

 

35

Khorshid Daryaye Shargh Company

 

36

Khorshid Daryaye Shargh Company

 

37a

Sardari Machine Manufacturing Co

 

37

CHiler Sanati alborz

 

38b

Pouya Polymer Amirkabir

 

38a

Pouya Polymer Amirkabir

 

38

CHiler Sanati alborz

Hall 8-9

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

Polymer Pishrafteh Dana

 

2

Polymer Pishrafteh Dana

 

5

Micronized Powders Co. of IRAN

 

6

KIMYA POOYESH BASPAR

 

7

Mana Sanat Tejarat company

 

8

Pak chemical co

 

9

Pak chemical co

 

10

ehtemamjam

 

11

ASSOCIATION OF PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRY CORPORATION

 

12

Shazand petrochemical company

 

13

iranstabilizer

 

14

Karan Industrial Group

 

15

Zarif Mosavar Co.

 

15a

South Parsian Energy Intensive Industrial Development

 

16

Gohar Farayand Khalijefars

 

17

BASPAR LIA chemical company

 

18

IICIC

 

19

Narm Powder Sepahan Co

 

20

Narm Powder Sepahan Co

 

21

AZARVAN

 

22

AZARVAN

 

23

Kavosh Polymer Alborz

 

24

Kavosh Polymer Alborz

 

25

Energy Amin Kasra

 

26

Energy Amin Kasra

 

27

Chemical materials

 

28

Farayand Powder Alvan Co

 

29

Farayand Powder Alvan Co

 

30

printing @packaging industries magazine

 

31

Packaging Art Magazine

 

32

Kala Polymer Arya

 

33

Iran Polymer& OPetrochemical Institute

 

34

Association of Polymer and Chemical Engineers

 

35

irandiba

 

36

PETROPAAK MASHREGH ZAMIN

 

37

Amir kabir petrochemical company

 

37a

npc

 

38a

Polymer Sell

 

38

Tamin Petroleum & Petrochemical Investment Co

 

39

chimiaran

 

40

regal petrochemical

 

41

jam petrochemical company

 

42

jam petrochemical company

 

43

.rangdaneh sirjan co

 

44

marun petrochemical

 

45

Persian Gulf Petrochemical Industry Commercial Company

 

45a

Bakhtar Commercial Company

 

46

SATA Investment Company - SHASTAN

 

46a

petrochemical commercial company

 

47

Baniar Polymer petrochemical Co.

 

48

LunaFam

 

49

Tabriz Petrochmical Company

 

50

NECO Arvand Technology Village (NECO Holding)

 

51

HAMPAR

 

52

Ghaed basir Petrochemical Products Company

 

53

.rangdaneh sirjan co

 

54

Vijegan baspar shargh

Hall 27

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

hosseinghahari

 

2

high tak

 

3

mashhad tarah

 

4

Mazyar Industrial Group

 

5

azmoon polymer sepahan

 

6

company part machine

 

7

company part machine

 

8

Keshavarz Engineering & Machinery Group

 

9

Keshavarz Engineering & Machinery Group

 

10

Keshavarz Engineering & Machinery Group

 

11

Keshavarz Engineering & Machinery Group

 

12

TESLA PLAST MOULD

 

14

Mehregan Industrial Parts CO

 

16

farvardinkalapeyman

 

17

TEHRAN PACK

 

17a

Alfa Machine

 

18

Majid Ettehadian

 

19

Fakoor pardazesh

 

20

barzin sanat koosha

 

21

barzin sanat koosha

 

22

talashsanat machinery

 

23

kaviansanat sepid

 

24

khadem machinery

 

25

pandtec

 

26

Asal laser sakht

 

27

khadem machinery

 

28

Hemmat Technology Development

 

29

Element Tehran

 

30

Element Tehran

 

31

ASADI MACHINERY

 

32

Esfahan Pack Company

 

33

Esfahan Pack Company

 

34

OMEGA Tech. co

 

35

Esfahan Pack Company

 

36

OMEGA Tech. co

 

37

homaplastic

 

38

masaeli machine

 

39

parto plast machin

 

40

hasansaraei machinery

 

41

Havayar Industrial Group

 

42

zolghadr tose sanat

 

43

Laboratory Iranian Space Research Center

 

44

plasma fan avar jam engineering company

 

45

MEHR MINA ELECTRONIC

 

46

Tahlil Sazan co

 

47

gorohe sanati baradarane keykhosravi(teknikal sanat)

 

48

gorohe sanati baradarane keykhosravi(teknikal sanat)

 

49

Taha Ghaleb Toos Co

 

50

ADT-Industrial Instrumentation

Hall 31A

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

Parnegar Plastic Isfahan

 

2

Asapack

 

5

Mehr parsa

 

6

parseskan plastic co

 

7

polycup co

 

8

lachin plast

 

9

poly pars iranian

 

10

tak toyez mahbob

 

11

pvc pipe and fitting association

 

12

URETHANE SYSTEMS COMPANY

 

13

Sirang plastic khazar

 

14

novinroyapolymershahriar

 

15

industrial plastic sadaf

 

16

printing and packaging faranegarfajraria

 

17

Tandis lastic majd

 

18

Nima Trans Co

 

19

luxe pelastic

 

20

Petro Polymer Rangin Kaman

 

21

Petro Polymer Rangin Kaman

 

22

naji plast

 

23

sherkat sina plast radin

 

24

National Cooperatives Union of Petrochemical Downstream Industry

 

25

PolikaNovin Co

 

26

selefon mehrabani

 

27

Khoramshahr Plast

 

28

alborz plastic

 

29

nekaplastic company

 

30

pars kala isatis Co

 

31

gilan plast

 

32

aryapetpower

 

33

Behzarf Yaran Khouzestan

 

35

PLASTIRAN MFG. CO.

 

36

zarrin plastic Nilgoon

 

37

plastonic

Hall 31B

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

Keyhan Plastic Aria

 

2

taban lastic

 

3

satrap polymer

 

4

Meshiran Shabakeh Co

 

5

momtazpelast

 

6

BIBI Plastic

 

7

SADR POLYMER INDUSTRIE

 

8

SANTAM ENG. DESIGN CO. LTD

 

9

zamanavaran

 

10

Aryo plastic company

 

11

Zendegi novin sepahan

 

12

Asia Baspar Gostar

 

13

kimia samaneh sabz

 

14

HAGH GOSTARESH PLAST

 

15

Sanat sazeh polimer homa

 

16

vacuum forming kosar

 

17

LAKAN PLASTIC INDUSTRIES

 

18

Yas Plast Shomal

 

19

Yas Plast Shomal

 

20

RaadPolymer Aris

 

21

tehranpolymer.co.ind

 

22

OFOGH PLAST YEKTA

 

23

(Clard Amol Co. (Mahsun

 

24

Poyesh plast alvand

 

25

pooshesh plastic saen

 

26

kara novin plast

 

27

.Fardan Aryan Industrial Co

 

28

َAmjad Plastic

 

29

koosha plast nikan

 

30

MAZEROONFOAM INDUSTRIAL GROUP

 

31

polyparstehran

 

32

mabasplastic

 

33

iran pash

 

34

tech-market service corridor

 

35

iran nanotechnology initiative council

Hall 35

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

firouzbasparyaran

 

2

Iranchasb & Alghary company

 

3

DAGHIGH SANAT BAKHTAR

 

4

Rasa Tajhizat

 

5

Pars Hermas

 

6

BORNA PLASTIC SEPAHAN .CO

 

7

BORNA PLASTIC SEPAHAN .CO

 

8

ILIA Co

 

9

sama plastic

 

10

Mehdi Plast Seyedan

 

11

Baspar Foam Gharb

 

12

saba neshat plastic

 

13

Kalaplast Mobin Co.

 

14

Zarifplast Mousavi Trade

 

15

Sepid Darb Tehran

 

16

Jaraghe gir barghe Azad

 

17

toloplastshahtiyar

 

18

Shemshad Noosh Company

 

19

setareh mizban parsian

 

20

Kereston

 

21

shamsplastteb

 

22

dara plastic gharb

 

23

Tehran Plastic Taba

 

24

nima haghlesan

 

26

star plastic cap

 

27

Lovely group

 

28

pioneer management parnain

 

29

Vazin Gohar Ijad Co

 

31

noorplastic

 

32

Part Koushan Baspar

 

33

plast varagh tak

 

34

Kimia Sadaf Plastic

 

35

zarrin nylon parsian

 

36

mahta plastic

 

37

baspar behsaz ghateh

 

38

sanat azma tose iranian

 

39

ILYATPLASTIS

 

40

abbas mohammadi

 

41

Zarrintoys

 

42

tabarestan plastic complex

 

43

Sadra Negin Pasargad

 

44

sepid naghshe esfahan

 

45

Kala Karton

 

46

ice plus

Hall 44A

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

baspar polymer asia

 

2

kavakplastkarsanatalborx

 

3

polymer shabakeh beshel

 

4

polymer shabakeh beshel

 

5

Shick Shabani Gloves

 

6

tadbir kamel plastic

 

7

Part Plastic Group Factories

 

8

Part Plastic Group Factories

 

9

Part Plastic Group Factories

 

10

shimiplastic

 

11

shimiplastic

 

12

Alborz plastic

 

13

baran

 

14

topplast

 

15

niloufar company

 

16

Ziya Oil & Gas Pipeline Inspection

 

17

DECO SANAT

 

18

Silicone Nab Baspar

 

19

shahreaftab company

 

20

zafar packaging industries

 

21

babak metal company

 

22

Ayande Sazan Gorgan Shomal

 

23

mojalal plast

 

24

behineh poushesh jam

 

25

Pershia Plastic

 

26

Modiriyatenovin

 

27

Nadiplastic Arya

 

28

SANAT PLAST ABYAR

 

29

Azaran Tahrirat

 

30

dolphin shams plastic

 

31

abrisham taab shahriar

 

32

Paydar Plastic

 

33

shamsplastteb

 

33a

shamsplastteb

 

33b

0up100sanat iranian

 

33c

0up100sanat iranian

 

34

Niam Plastic

 

35

Amin Ava Plast .Co

 

36

royditoy

 

37

oxin plast

 

37a

(plasticindustrie(tahranprovince

 

38

PARSPLASTIC KHUZESTAN

 

39

ofoghplastjavidan

 

40

ebtekar .co

 

41

ًQueen Pack

 

42

basparmagazine

 

43

Parsa Plastic Asia

Hall 44B

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

Universal Pack International

 

2

danechin bahman pasargad

 

3

tavoni plastic tehran

 

4

baran plastic

 

5

oligomer iran

 

6

pooya plastic shargh

 

7

Golshid Alborz Plastic Co.ltd

 

8

sanaye sardab sepahan co

 

9

takmahi shahriyarjavid

 

10

Saleh Plastic Jahromi

 

11

golestan plastic karaj

 

12

CHITSAZ PLASTIC

 

13

paidar peyman Co

 

14

iran pet co

 

15

Aryan Tak Plast

 

16

shafaf shimi plast

 

17

reza plastic

 

18

Parand Machine

 

19

Golchinplastic.ind

 

20

Sepidan rose plastic

 

21

tamim plastic

 

22

gold

 

24

Niloofar Plastic Yazd Co

 

25

kiani group

 

26

plastic romina

 

27

kish termoos

 

28

saeid plastic

 

29

dream home

 

30

Beernoush

Hall 5

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

polymer pisheh jonoob

 

2

modern plast

 

3

Co Nargol Negin

 

4

pars glove

 

5

polimer plastic sabz

 

6

Abrizplast

 

7

. Tehran Nylon Co

 

8

setareh kali shargh

 

9

faravaran plastic industry

 

10

Babol Moqutte & Carpet industries co

 

11

Novin Pooshesh Sophie

 

12

jahan nailon sahand

 

13

plastic industrial cluster

 

14

pishrokalamihan

 

15

RAMEZANPOUR PACKAGING NET

 

16

pelastik sazi kazemi

 

17

barezplastic

 

18

Zlofaghar Palst

 

19

DONYAPLASTKAMKARAN

 

20

noavaran keyhan plastic parsam

 

21

gheshm baft

 

22

bakhtiari

 

23

Lastikkaran

 

24

esfahan moghadam

 

25

Parham Plast Aria

 

26

SEPEHR POLYMER SEPAHAN COMPLEX

 

27

IpackAsiaExis

 

28

babolsar fibre company

 

29

poolad pooyesh plastic parts

 

30

Merce plast

 

31

parsplasticanahita

 

32a

Koosha Plast Golestan co

 

32b

artiston sanat

 

32

plastic sazi Razavi Nezhad

 

33

Tehranianplastemertat

 

34

medai ghaleb aras

 

35

ghazal plastic arya

 

36

Sam Sanat Orang

 

37

union plastic and nylon of tehran

 

38

sinaplastic shady

 

39

Polimeran Sazeh Saba

 

40

nylon&nylex pezhman

Hall 10-11

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

pars masterbatch

 

2

Aligudarz Carbonate Powder

 

3

Ahakan Powder -E- Delijan

 

4

abbas fatehi

 

5

َAbarkooh Ghandi Isatis Polymer Company

 

6

mahab plast

 

7

Padena Polymer Co.

 

9

Robat Granule Co.

 

10

Pelican Petro Polymer

 

11

Fara Polymer Sharif

 

12

Astara Polymer Mahtab

 

13

Saba Behpar Iranian

 

14

TARHEKARA ADVERTIZING GROUP

 

15

arman polymer

 

16

mahan masterbatch

 

17

Iran Kafpoush MFG.Co

 

17a

yasin polymer

 

18a

A ria Polymer

 

18

sepanta pisheh pasargad

 

19

BEHSA POLYMER PARS

 

20

kavosh polymersilk

 

21

poushesh plast shargh

 

22

sam polymer bonyan

 

22a

sam polymer bonyan

 

23

Derakhshansaz Engineering Plastics Co

 

24

Petropolymer

 

25

Pishgaman Pakhsh Sadigh

 

26

TAHGHIGH POLYMER PARS

 

27

chemi pakhsh peykan

 

28

rubber industries investment & development co

 

29

Fanavarn Shimi Tajzye Iranian

 

30

Axon polymer

 

31

Axon polymer

 

32

kimiajavid

 

33

kimiajavid

 

34

Iran Master Batch

 

35

karangin Industrial Research and Manufacturing co

 

36a

.Ghazvin Granules Producing Co

 

36

.Abhar Polymer Compounds Co

 

37

Mahtab Baspar Pouya

 

38

AVA POLYMER POUYA

 

39

. Chemie Ma-dani Hamadan Co

 

40

MASOOM COOPERATIVE PRODUCTION CO

 

41

Corbipolymer

 

42

Corbipolymer

 

43

Omya Pars

 

44

POOYA POLYMER TEHRAN

 

45

Noavaran Baspar Engineering Company

 

46

Payon Polymer

 

47

saman polymer

 

48

.Kimia Forooz Inc. co

 

49

Psaragad Polymer Peyvand Co

 

50

Baspar Chemi Sepidan

 

51

Nirumand polymer pars Eng.CO

 

52

Azarabadegan maadpart aras

 

53

Azarabadegan maadpart aras

 

54

Azarabadegan maadpart aras

 

55

KIMIA BASPAR GOLPA CO

 

56

Razin Polymeric Alloys Trading & Manufacturing company

 

57

Razin Polymeric Alloys Trading & Manufacturing company

 

58

ParsaplymerSharif

 

59

ParsaplymerSharif

FB-38

 

Stand No.

company name

 

7

Havasan

 

8

Ava Hoonam Polymer

 

10

FARAZ CHAP ARYA

 

11

Farnam Sanat Paksa

 

11a

Novin Machine Co

 

12a

prima plastic pars

 

12

Pershia Plastic

 

13

َVFK Head Corp

 

14

parspolymer

 

15

 

FB-35

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

KHORRAM PLASTIC TEHRAN

 

2

eghtesad bidar broker

 

4

mosa faraj khah mehrabani

 

5

asemankitchenware

FB-44

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

lavanplastic

 

2

radmanplastapadana

FB-31a

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

tehranpolymer.co.ind

 

2

Razin Petrochemical Development Middle Mast

 

5

KAZEMI Group _ Adler

 

6

top mat

 

7

PPc co ./ Pepco

 

8

barzin sanat koosha

 

9

nekaplastic company

 

10

fanyab idea persian

 

11

official brokerage of iran customs

 

12

parsian plastic simia shimi

Hall 12-13

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

Pishgaman shadmehr

 

3

Falat Pejvak Technical Inspection

 

4

Dana Polymer Group

 

5

Behroshd Electronic Engineering Cooperative

 

6

pooya pooshesh polimer qadir

 

7

Behsazpolymer Ariya padideh

 

8

Pars Baspar Iranian

 

9

parsan polymer tiam kia

 

10

Cibapolymerkabir

 

11

Pars Powder Aligoudarz

 

12

‌Banian Sanaat Persian

 

13

kisseh sepehr baf

 

14

Iranperoxide .co

 

16

mojtamechapatlas va ashenabarchasb

 

17

kangaroo

 

18

FARAGOSTARAN NOVIN

 

19

PINAKCO

 

20

Gostaresh pelastic

 

21

nariman polimer apadana

 

22

shanar plastic azar

 

23

association of plastic industries workshop

 

24

association of plastic industries workshop

 

25

Polymeri Tadbir Nikan

 

26

NAMAVARANE RANGHDANEH ARIYA

 

27

SAHEL CHIMIE CO

 

28

Masterbatch & Compound Producers association-Iran

 

29

ofogh plast kabir

 

30

PaydarSaz Shimi

 

31

Novin Baspar Sazeh Ervin

 

32

IRPOLYMER

 

33

Kaboodan Chemie Zarin

 

34

mohebpolymerqom

 

35

Petro arman polymer pars

 

37

shoraka seganeh

Hall 38B

 

Stand No.

company name

 

4d

Aras Machine

 

4b

Aras Machine

 

4c

Aras Machine

 

4a

Aras Machine

 

5

nekoo behine machin

Hall 40A

 

Stand No.

company name

 

101

shadian plast

 

102

sepid plast sane

 

103

persian darb asia

 

104

SHIRAZ NYLON

 

105

Shima Chemi Mobin

 

106

Atron arteh caspiab

 

107

goharnylon vahid

 

108

Dana Baspar

 

109

tajan polymer sari

 

110

lasticsazansadegh

 

111

kalan tagart shahin

 

112

Sepidar

 

113

Sepanta Plastic Peyman

 

114

polymer & packaging news agency

 

115

Polymer Karan Co

 

116

Donyaplastic 110

 

117

Donyaplastic 110

 

118a

Pishgam Fanavaran Arka

 

118

mont plast

 

119a

AFAGH PLASTIC

 

119

mont plast

 

120b

Isfahan Sack Weaving Group

 

120a

meshkat

 

120

Soha Plast

 

121

AVA MELAMINE SAZEH CO.

 

122a

Nylon Sepid Manufacturing Co

 

122

Nylon Sepid Manufacturing Co

 

123

Mahrooz

 

123a

Mahrooz

 

124a

sepehr plastic mihan

 

124

negar pelastik jahromi

 

125

silvan mehr tabriz industrial co

 

126a

ariya kiseh apadana

 

126

sarsabzplastic

 

127a

SEPIDAK

 

127

negaran tarh tabriz co

 

128

plast polymer yazd

 

128a

tandis reyhan plasticindustry

FB-7

 

Stand No.

company name

 

1

nekoo behine machin

 

2

Bist pardaz Gostar mandegar

 

 

Hall 38B

India

Company

Hall

Stand No.

Kartik Moulds and Dies

38B

19J

Lohia Corp Limited

38B

7E

Di- Tech Moulds

38 B

19K

Kabra extrusion

38 B

19I

Devu Tools PVT LTD

38 B

3B

Shubhum Extrusion Technik  PVT

38 B

19M

Widnsor Machines LTD

38 B

7A

DEEP PLAST INDUSTRIES

38 B

19F

Mamata Machinary &Mamata Extrusion

38 B

19L

Next Polymer

38 B

7B

Satrab General Trading LLC

38 B

19N

R.R.PLAST EXTRUSIONS PVT LTD.

38 B

3A

BJS Engineers Pvt. Ltd.

38 B

7C

star flex

38 B

19G

Vihan Engineering PVT.LTD

38 B

7J

Sanghvi Techno Products

38 B

7D

 

Taiwan

Company

Hall

Stand No.

KUNG HSING PLASTIC MACHINERY CO., LTD.

38B

8-1

SHUENN JAAN MACHINERY CO. LTD

38B

8-2

STEADY STREAM BUSINESS CO., LTD

38B

8-2

ATLAS DEVELOPMENT MACHINERY CO., LTD.

38B

8-3

HUARONG PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD

38B

8-3

LONG CHANG MECHANICAL INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD.

38B

8-3

TUNG YU HYDRAULIC MACHINERY CO ., LTD

38B

8-4

CHUAN LIH FA MACHINERY WORKS CO., LTD

38B

11-1

FONG KEE INTERNATIONAL MACHINERY CO., LTD. 

38B

11-1

FORWARD MACHINERY INDUSTRIAL CORP.

38B

11-2

TAIWAN PAI TECH MACHINERY CO., ,LTD.

38B

11-3

COBBER MACHINE & TOOL CORP.

38B

11-4

WEI MENG INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. 

38B

11-5

TAIWAN FIZON POLYMER COMPOSITES PVT. LTD.

38B

11-6

JUMBO STEEL MACHINERY CO. , LTD.

38B

12-1

BONMART ENTERPRISE CORP.

38B

12-2

EVERPLAST MACHINERY CO., LTD

38B

12-3

SHANG TA CHIA INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

38B

12-4

DIING KUEN PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD

38B

12-5

LUNG MENG MACHINERY

38B

12a-1

TON KEY INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

38B

12a-2

QUEEN’S MACHINERY CO.,LTD.

38B

12a-3

FU CHUN SHIN MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.

38B

12a-4

PUMA INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

38B

12a-5

CHUN TAI MACHINERY INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

38B

12a-6

PLASCO ENGINEERING INC.

38B

13-1

SINO-ALLOY MACHINERY INC.

38B

13-2

RHEOTEK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

38B

13-3

CHEN WAY MACHINERY CO., LTD.

38B

13-4

MING JILEE ENTERPRISE CO., LTD

38B

13-5

CHAO WEI PLASTIC MACHINERY CO., LTD.

38B

16-1

LONG NEW INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

38B

16-2

WELL SHYANG MACHINERY CO., LTD.

38B

16-3

HAO YU PRECISION MACHINERY INDUSTRY CO.,LTD

38B

16-4

INTYPE ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.

38B

16-5

VENUS PLASTIC MACHINERY CO., LTD.

38B

18-1

WORLDLY INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

38B

18-2

HEMINGSTONE MACHINERY COMPANY LTD.

38B

18-3

TEN SHEEG MACHINERY CO., LTD.

38B

18-4

CHI CHANG MACHINERY ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.

38B

18-5

CONTINENT MACHINERY INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

38B

18-6

HUNG SEN FUH ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.

38B

18-7

COATING P. MATERIALS CO., LTD.

38B

18-8

GJUSTICE INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

38B

18-9

FAIRS COMMUNICATIONS INT'L CO., LTD.

38B

8.11.12.12a

.13.13a.16.18

 

Turkey

COMPANY NAME

SQM

HALL

RTC-TEC Bağlantı Elemanları A.Ş

32

38 B

Sisan Plastik Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Şirketi

31.5

38 B

KUATRO MAKİNA PLASTİK MAKİNALARI SAN. VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.

31.5

38 B

ÜSTÜN İŞ MAKİNA SANAYİ ve TİCARET LTD. ŞTİ

49

38 B

Foilmark Hot Stamping Foils

10.5

38 B

Epsan Plastik San. Tic. A.Ş.

50.75

38 B

Akdeniz Kimya San. ve Tic. A.Ş.

64

38 B

Tisan Engineering Plastics Ltd. Co.

42

38 B

Beta Polimer Geri Dönüşüm Plastik San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.

12.25

38 B

İzmir Makine Sanayi A.Ş.

22

38 B

Clariant Turkey Plastik Boya ve Kimyevi Maddeler San. Ve Tic. A.Ş.

70

38 B

Zinde Mak.Kalıp Plastik San.Tic.Ltd.Şti

10.5

38 B

Petro Yağ ve Kimyasalları San. Tic. A.Ş.

48

38 B

Feydaş Makine ve Mühendislik Ltd Şti.

19.5

38 B

TEKNODAK Plastik Kalıp ve Makine San. Tic. Ltd. Şti.

16

38 B

YAPRAKSAN PLASTİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A. Ş.

22

38 B

Eurotec Muhendislik Plastikleri San. ve Tic. A.S.

36.75

38 B

Tetra Polimer San. Ve Dış Ticaret Ltd. Şti.

8.75

38 B

Avrasya Kablaj ve Robotik Otomasyon Sistemleri Tic.Ltd.Şti.

12.25

38 B

Gür-İş Makine San. Tic. Ltd. Şti.

17.5

38 B

KARBONİL PVC KİMYASALLARI İML.SAN.TİC.LTD. ŞTİ.

17.5

38 B

DOĞANEKS KALIP MAKİNA SAN.VE TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.

16

38 B

Sarem Makine

1

38B

 

 

Hall 38

 

Company Name

Country

Allocated Space

Blue Air Systems GmbH

Austria

38 B70

Chemson Polymer - Additive AG

Austria

38 D29

ECON GmbH

Austria

38 C72

ENGEL AUSTRIA GmbH

Austria

38 B70

Erema Engineering Recycling

Austria

38 C40

extrunet GmbH

Austria

38 C92

Greiner Extrusion GmbH

Austria

38 B70

Hirsch Maschinenbau GmbH

Austria

38 C81

htw formen- und fertigungstechnik gmbh

Austria

38 C52

ifw mould tec GmbH

Austria

38 C51

MAPLAN GmbH

Austria

38 C41

Next Generation Recyclingmaschinen NGR

Austria

38 C91

PURE LOOP GmbH

Austria

38 C40

SML Maschinengesellschaft m.b.H.

Austria

38 C61

STATEC BINDER GmbH

Austria

38 C71

Wirtschaftskammer Österreich

Austria

-\...

Wirtschaftskammer Österreich

Austria

38 C62

Wittmann Battenfeld GmbH

Austria

38 C80

Zell-Metall GmbH

Austria

38 C82

Kaneka Belgium N.V.

Belgium

38 D29

Engel Machinery (Changzhou) Co., Ltd.

China

38 B70

JWELL

china

38 33

AAS

Cyprus

38 B12

MP Plastics s.r.o.

Czech Republic

38 A18

Roll-o-Matic A/S

Denmark

38 C148

Arvelin International Oy

Finland

38 B43\..38 B53

Extron-Mecanor Oy

Finland

38 B52

Premix Oy

Finland

38 B43

Uponor Infra Ltd.

Finland

38 B53

Addiplast S.A.

France

38 C121

Annecy Technology SASU

France

38C 130

Billion S.A.S.

France

38 C120

Business France

France

38 C120/..C133

Business France

France

38 C123

Corelco S.A.S.

France

38 C122

Decoup+

France

38 C131

ESOPP SAS

France

38 D21

GETELEC

France

38 C133

MARCHANTE S.A.S.

France

38 C123

Matissart Nord S.A.S

France

38 C132

Plastisud SAS

France

38 C123

REP International, SAS

France

38 C73

Seropa Molds SASU

France

38 C132

Sise SA

France

38 C123

Albrecht Bäumer GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 D12

ARBURG GmbH + Co KG

Germany

38 C 23

AZO GmbH + Co. KG

Germany

38 C33

battenfeld-cincinnati Germany GmbH

Germany

38 B70

Baumüller Nürnberg GmbH

Germany

38 D17

BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH

Germany

38 C18

Brabender GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 C10

Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 C47

Breyer GmbH

Germany

38 C46

Bundesministerium für

Germany

38 C20

Christian Maier GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 C16

ConPro GmbH

Germany

38 C15

Deifel GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 C33

Dietze + Schell

Germany

38 C63

DROSSBACH Maschinenbau GmbH

Germany

38 D16

Erwes-Reifenberg GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 B70

Fecken-Kirfel GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 B11

Fibro GmbH

Germany

38 B30

gwk Gesellschaft Wärme

Germany

38 C13

Hans Weber

Germany

38 C14

Hennecke GmbH

Germany

38 D10

Herrmann

Germany

38 C57

IKA Innovative Kunststoffaufbereitung

Germany

38 C32

ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 C22

Ilsemann Automation

Germany

38 B70

IPT Institut für Prüftechnik

Germany

38 C35

KIEFEL GmbH

Germany

38 B70

Klöckner Desma

Germany

38 C24

KraussMaffei Berstorff GmbH

Germany

38 B40

Kuhne GmbH

Germany

38 C30

LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH

Germany

38 C17

LWB Steinl GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 B41

Mahr Metering Systems GmbH

Germany

38 D18

Messe Düsseldorf GmbH

Germany

38 A10

Messe Düsseldorf GmbH

Germany

38 B21

motan-colortronic gmbh

Germany

38 B70

Mozart AG

Germany

38 A10_A

MTI Mischtechnik

Germany

38 C32

NETZSCH-Gerätebau GmbH

Germany

38 D11

NRW.International GmbH

Germany

38 C21

OCS

Germany

38 D13

ONI-Wärmetrafo GmbH

Germany

38 B70

PLAST-CONTROL GmbH

Germany

38 C22

Printex.Hamburg GmbH

Germany

38 C31

ProTec Polymer Processing GmbH

Germany

38 C19

Rapid Granulier-Systeme

Germany

38 C11

Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH

Germany

38 C22

Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating

Germany

38 C22

Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 C22

Schenck Process Europe GmbH

Germany

38 C48

Schobertechnologies GmbH

Germany

38 D15

Seebach GmbH

Germany

38 B31

SIKOPLAST

Germany

38 C22

SIKORA AG

Germany

38 C58

Sima Germany GmbH

Germany

38 C63

UBE Europe GmbH

Germany

38 C140

UNICOR GmbH

Germany

38 B70

Werner Koch

Germany

38 C12

Windmöller & Hölscher KG

Germany

38 C34

Zeppelin Systems GmbH

Germany

38 D14

Zwick GmbH & Co. KG

Germany

38 C36

Industrials SGC Ltd.

Great Britain

38 B20

Plastika Kritis S.A.

Greece

38 D20

N.A. ROTO MACHINES & MOULDS INDIA

India

38 C129

Plastindia Foundation

India

38 C143

Rajoo Engineers Ltd.

India

38 C139

ABF Co.

Iran

38 B40

Ideh Sanat Atbin Co., Ltd.

Iran

Kama Trade Co.

Iran

38 C33

Varzidehkar Co.

Iran

38 B70

AMAPLAST

Italy

38 ...

Amut S.p.A.

Italy

38 B135_F

Bausano & Figli S.p.A.

Italy

38 C116

BFM S.r.l.

Italy

38 D25

Borghi S.p.A.

Italy

38 C109

CEMAS ELETTRA s.r.l.

Italy

38 C110

Colines S.p.A.

Italy

38 C105

COMAC S.r.l.

Italy

38 C86

CT Systems SRL

Italy

38 C103

Dimontonate Floccati SPA

Italy

38 C123

Elba S.p.A.

Italy

38 C114

Eurochiller S.r.l.

Italy

38 C111

Eurochimind S.p.A.

Italy

38 C97

F.lli Maris SPA

Italy

38 C119

FB Balzanelli S.r.l.

Italy

38 C98

Filtec S.r.l.

Italy

38 B135_A

ICE - Agenzia per la promozione

Italy

38 ...

ICE - Agenzia per la promozione

Italy

38 C104

ICMA San Giorgio S.p.A.

Italy

38 C101

Industrial Frigo S.r.l.

Italy

38 C115

IPM S.r.l.

Italy

38 C117

ITIB Machinery

Italy

38 C102

LAMFI Equipment S.r.l.

Italy

38 C113

Magic MP S.p.A.

Italy

38 B135_D

Masterbatch S.r.l.

Italy

38 C88

MOSS S.r.l.

Italy

MP3 S.R.L.

Italy

38 C96

NEGRI BOSSI S.p.A.

Italy

38 B135

NUPI Industrie Italiane spa

Italy

38 D27

Omipa S.p.A.

Italy

38 C87

OMSO S.p.A.

Italy

38 B135_E

OMV Machinery S.r.l.

Italy

38 D22

Penta s.r.l.

Italy

38 C100

PIOVAN S.p.A.

Italy

38 C100

PLAS MEC S.r.L.

Italy

38 D24

PLASTIC METAL S.p.A.

Italy

38 C76

Profile Dies S.r.l.

Italy

38 D26

PROMIXON S.r.l.

Italy

38 B135-C

Reagens S.p.A.

Italy

38 C106

S.T. Soffiaggio Tecnica S.r.l.

Italy

38 C112

SICA S.p.A.

Italy

38 B70

Simplas S.p.A.

Italy

38 C89

Tecnomatic S.r.l.

Italy

38 C99

Tria S.p.A.

Italy

38 C115

Zambello Riduttori 2 Srl.

Italy

38 C118

Bagline

Italy

38 42a

Applied Plasma Inc

Korea, Republic

38 A15

Chemko S.C. Corp.

Korea, Republic

38 C66

DAEKWANG MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Korea, Republic

38 A11

JIN SUNG Machinery Co., Ltd.

Korea, Republic

38 A13

Join Special Decal Co.,Ltd.

Korea, Republic

38 C128

KorMc Co., LTD

Korea, Republic

38 C142

Manntek Co., Ltd.

Korea, Republic

38 B33

MYOUNG SUNG ENG CO., LTD

Korea, Republic

38 A14

Pacific Industry Co., Ltd.

Korea, Republic

38 B10

Polycell Korea Corporation

Korea, Republic

38 B34

Samjin Polytech Co., Ltd.

Korea, Republic

38 A17

ShinChang Precision Industrial Co.,Ltd

Korea, Republic

38C 144

SM PLATEK Co., Ltd.

Korea, Republic

38 B110

Tong Shin Pack Co., Ltd.

Korea, Republic

38 A12

Codipro S.A.

Luxembourg

38 A20

Ravago S.A.

Luxembourg

38 B100

Movacolor BV

Netherlands

38 D23

Thermoware

Netherlands

38 B135_B

Inmold Plast Ltd.

Serbia

38 A10_B

Top Machine Brokers

Spain

38 C124

BAK Thermoplastic Welding Technology

Switzerland

38 C141

BECK Automation AG

Switzerland

38 B120

Buss AG

Switzerland

38 B124

Glaroform AG

Switzerland

38 B120

IMD AG

Switzerland

38 B121

KEBO AG

Switzerland

38 B70

Maag Pump Systems AG

Switzerland

38 B124

Maillefer SA

Switzerland

38 B130

Polytype S.A.

Switzerland

38 D22

SERV

Switzerland

38 B122

Switzerland Global Enterprise

Switzerland

38 B120\..38 B130

Switzerland Global Enterprise

Switzerland

38 B122

THE Machines Yvonand SA

Switzerland

38 B123

Labtech Engineering Co., Ltd.

Thailand

38 A22

 

Hall 40-41-41A

Company

Hall

Stand No.

WALTHMAC MEASUREMENT&CONTROL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

40

1

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN FANGHENG PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD

40

3

HANGZHOU KANGFA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LTD

40

8

ZHEJIANG HUANGYAN HUAMEI PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD

40

9

JIANGMEN XIECHENG MACHINERY CO., LTD.

40

11

XINDA PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

40

12

XINXING TWIN SCREW MACHINERY CO., LTD OF ZHEJIANG

40

13

ZHEJIANG JINYAN PRINTING CO.,LTD

40

14

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN TIANHUI MOULD CO.,LTD

40

16

SHANDONG SANYI INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

40

20

ZOUPING XINGYU PLASTIC AID CO., LTD

40

20

TAIZHOU KAIHUA AUTOMOBILE MOULDS CO.,LTD

40

25

HISSON PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD. NINGBO

40

27

KONRUN EXTRUSION MACHINERY TECHNOLOGY(NINGBO) CO., LTD.

40

27B

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN XINGTAI PLASTIC MOULD CO., LTD

40

29

USEON (NANJING) EXTRUSION MACHINERY CO.,LTD

40

31/32

HANGZHOU POLYTECH PLASTIC MACHINERY COMPANY

40

31/32

SHANDONG DONGLIN NEW MATERIALS CO.,LTD

40

34

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN MINGZHEN MOULD CO.,LTD

40

33B

WENZHOU YIHAI MACHINERY CO.,LTD (CHINA)

40

26A

CHENGDE PRECISION TESTING MACHINE CO.,LTD

40

4

ZHEJIANG HUANGYAN JIANGNANMOULD FACTORY

40

5

NANJING HENGAO EXTRUSION MACHINERY CO., LTD

40

6

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN R&D PLASTIC MOULD CO., LTD

40

7

JINMING MACHINERY(GUANGDONG) CO.,LTD.

40

17

DALIAN SUNLIGHT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

40

18

WEIFANG KAIDE PLASTICS MACHINERY CO.,LTD

40

19

CHINA GWELL MACHINERY CO.,LTD

40

23

GUANGZHOU LUSHAN NEW MATERIALS CO.,LTD

40

30

NANJING GRANUWEL MACHINERY CO.,LTD

40

10A

LAIWU FENGLIYUAN PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD.

40

10B

MELEE MOULD CO.,LTD

40

16A

DEKUMA RUBBER AND PLASTIC TECHNOLOGY (DONGGUAN) LTD.

40

1B

JIANGSU VICTOR MACHINERY CO., LTD.

40

21A

DEMARK HOLDING GROUP

40

21B

SUZHOU TONGDA MACHINERY CO., LTD.

40

22A

ZHANGJIAGANG CITY TIANJIANG PRECISION MOULD MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.

40

22B

HUANGSHI HONGDA PLASTIC MOULD CO., LTD

40

24A

ZHEJIANG BOHAI MACHINERY CO.,LTD

40

24B

ZHEJIANG DEQING CONCEPTFE PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO.,LTD

40

26B

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN XUEJUNMOULD FACTORY

40

27A

CHANGZHOU DESHENG PLASTIC MACHINEY CO., LTD

40

2A

JING HONG MACHINERY CO., LTD

40

2B

ZHANGJIAGANG GOLDEN FAR EAST MACHINERY CO.,LTD.

40

2C

SINO HOLDINGS GROUP

40

28

WEIFANG XINHENGDA MACHINE CO.,LTD

40

15A

HUIZHOU FULIYUAN MACHINERY CO.,LTD

40

15B

HAINING JIACHENG COLOR FILM TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

40

15B

NANJING OULI EXTRUSION MACHINERY CO., LTD

40

33A

shang dong rui feng

41

1

Shandong Rike Chemical Co.,Ltd

41

39-40

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN KOODOO MOULD CO., LTD

41

19

SHANGHAI XIANGSHI MACHINERY CO., LTD

41

50A

Taizhou Chengchao Machine Mould Co.,Ltd

41

47

SUQIAN UNITECHEM CO LTD

41

50B

ZHONGSHAN REBORN PLASTIC INDUSTRY CO.LTD.

41

1A

TAIZHOU SICA MOULD CO.,LTD

41

1B

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN JMT MOULD CO.,LTD

41

2

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN ALPHA MOULD CO.,LTD

41

7

ZHEJIANG JINGCHENG MOULD MACHINERY CO.,LTD

41

8

ZHOUSHAN CITY JINJIU MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD

41

12

NANJING LESUN SCREW CO.,LTD

41

14

ZHEJIANG TAIZHOU KUNTAI MOULD CO.,LTD

41

20

TAIZHOU HUANGYAN DAELONG MOLD CO.,LTD.

41

26

XIJIE MOULD PLASTIC & MACHINE (NINGBO) CO.,LTD

41

27

NINGBO YONGJIANG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD

41

35

ZHANGJIAGANG LIANXIN PLASTICS MACHINERY CO.,LTD

41

44

SUZHOU ARMORD ALLOY MATERIALS CO.,LTD.

41

45

SHANGHAI JIAHAO MACHINERY CO., LTD

41

48

ZHEJIANG SHUANGLIN MACHINERY CO., LTD.

41

49

HEFEI ANGELON ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

41

52

ZHEJIANG CHOVYTING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

41

10/11

WUHAN SHINE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

41

3

ZHANGJIAGANG CITY KEDE NEW TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

41

4

TAIZHOU CITY HUANGYAN XINGCHI MOULD CO.,LTD

41

9

ZHANGJIAGANGHORSERIDERMACHINERYCO.,LTD

41

13

KUNSHAN NEOTEK PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD

41

22

SHANGHAI TECHSEND EXTRUSION MACHINERY CO.,LTD

41

23

NANJING RUIYA EXTRUSION SYSTEMS LIMITED

41

41

TAIZHOU NABO PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD.

41

51

DEMARK HOLDING GROUP., CO LTD

41

15A

QINGDAO XINDACHENG PLASTIC MACHIERY CO.,LTD